IL FOTOCORIANDOLO 2021

ELENCO OPERE AMMESSE E PREMIATE

BN = LIBERO BIANCO NERO - CL = LIBERO COLORE - VRA = CARNEVALE NEL MONDO - SP = SPORT

Cognome Nome Onorificienze Tema Titolo Fotografia Classifica/Ammessa
AGNESONI MAURO AFI - AFIAP - GPU CR2 VIP1 BN EL JADIDA BOYS AMMESSA
    BN SURPRISE AMMESSA
    BN TOSATURA AMMESSA
    CL SMILES OF VICTORY 2 AMMESSA
    SP CHINESE JUMPER AMMESSA
    SP HORSE RACE AMMESSA
    SP TOWARDS THE FINISH AMMESSA
    VRA HEROS GENERATION AMMESSA
    VRA THE GIRL WITH THE UMBRELLA AMMESSA
AGNOLUCCI ALBERTO AFIAP BN WE PROTECT YOU AMMESSA
ALBERTINI PAOLO AFI BN SOMEHOW OUR LOVE SURVIVES AMMESSA
    CL CLOUD FACTORY AMMESSA
ALBRIZIO IOLANDA socio VRA CORIANDOLI AMMESSA
ALDERIGHI MASSIMO BN PLAZA DE COMERCIO AMMESSA
    CL LIGHT AMMESSA
    CL BIBLIO AMMESSA
ALESSANDRA BARUCCHIERI - CL AURORA DI MARE AMMESSA
    CL ICELANDIC NIGHT AMMESSA
    VRA MASKED TRIPLETS AMMESSA
ALESSANDRO FRIGNANI BN BELVEDERE 14 AMMESSA
    SP CROSS 2 AMMESSA
    SP PALLAVOLO 2 AMMESSA
    VRA CARNEVALE VENEZIA 1 AMMESSA
    VRA FIGLI DI BOCCO 3 AMMESSA
AMARU' MARCO VRA RIFLESSI VENEZIANI AMMESSA
ANDRONICO CLAUDIO VRA CARNIVAL - 03 AMMESSA
    VRA CARNIVAL - 04 AMMESSA
ANTONELLA TOMASSI AFI-EFIAP/d1 GPUVR3 VIP2 CL CURIOUS COW AMMESSA
    CL TALISMAN AMMESSA
    CL FORTITUDE AMMESSA
    VRA HAPPY CLOWNS AMMESSA
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA AFI EFIAP BFI EPSA CL LA CASA ROSSA AMMESSA
    CL LIBIAN DESERT N. 10 AMMESSA
    SP AVATRAIL N. 5 AMMESSA
    VRA ARLECCHINO AMMESSA
    VRA TAMBURINO SARDO 1° CLASSIFICATO
ARESTI DAVIDE CL FRATINI IN FAMIGLIA AMMESSA
BARBIERI ANDREA manovale SP GUARDARE OLTRE AMMESSA
    SP ATTERRAGGIO AMMESSA
BATINI ROBERTO BN DINA+MICIA 3° CLASSIFICATO
    BN IN PIAZZA AMMESSA
    CL IN CITTÀ AMMESSA
    CL PISA OMAGGIA I MEDICI ED I SANITARI AMMESSA
    SP RIA AMMESSA
    SP RUGBY 6 AMMESSA
    SP STRADE BIANCHE 12 AMMESSA
BENUCCI STEFANO CL BECCAMOSCHINO AMMESSA
BERNI MARCO BN BODY LANDSCAPE 2 AMMESSA
    BN FOG AT PNALM AMMESSA
    CL FIREFLIES AMMESSA
    SP GO GO GO AMMESSA
BERNINI GIUSEPPE EFIAP/s BN SURFER 02 AMMESSA
    CL IL MASCHERAIO AMMESSA
    CL IN SALITA AMMESSA
    SP NUOTO 09 AMMESSA
    SP TO THE GROUND AMMESSA
BIAGI ROBERTO BN STILL-LIFE 44 AMMESSA
    BN STILL LIFE WITH ROSEMARY AMMESSA
BIASCO GIORGIO BN GEMINY AMMESSA
BIGGIO ROBERTO BFI AFI EFIAP BN BRICK KILN 12 AMMESSA
BISSACCO ALBERTO BN AURORA-2020 AMMESSA
    BN L'INAFFERRABILE-2020 AMMESSA
    CL LA LACRIMA-2020 AMMESSA
    CL LADY-2021 AMMESSA
    CL ROSSA COCCINELLA-2021 AMMESSA
    SP OLIMPIA-2020 AMMESSA
    VRA L'INVISIBILE-2021 4° CLASSIFICATO
    VRA PRIMA DEL RICEVIMENTO-2021 AMMESSA
    VRA LADY DARK-2020 AMMESSA
    VRA MILADY-2021 AMMESSA
BOLOGNESI LAURA BN IRVING AMMESSA
    BN PARATROOPERS AMMESSA
BONAZZA CRISTIANA CL LA CASA COL PORTONE ROSSO AMMESSA
    SP GANCIO DESTRO AMMESSA
    SP NOBLE ART AMMESSA
    VRA TENACIA AMMESSA
BOSCATO ADRIANO BN IL NEO CAPOTRENO 70 AMMESSA
    BN RITRATTI DI FAMIGLIA 15 AMMESSA
    SP SFIDE TENNIS CARROZZINA 20 AMMESSA
    SP VERSO LA META 1° CLASSIFICATO
    SP FAIR PLAY AMMESSA
    SP SLEDDOG BIKE 34 AMMESSA
    VRA CARNEVALE A VENEZIA 88 AMMESSA
    VRA MASCHERE A VENEZIA 79 AMMESSA
BOVA ROBERTA BN VERNISSAGE AMMESSA
BRIGHENTE GIOVANNI BN CUGINI AMMESSA
    BN ELENA AMMESSA
    CL LESSINIA AMMESSA
    SP KICK AMMESSA
BUGGIO NERELLA VRA LE PARIGLIE DEI BAMBINI. CARNEVALE ORISTANO AMMESSA
BUTTIERI FABIO SP EROICA CHE PASSIONE(ASSIEME) AMMESSA
CALABRIA FRANCESCO PAOLO BN IL SENTIERO DELLA FAVOLA AMMESSA
    BN LE MIE COLLINE AMMESSA
    BN PENNELLATE DI LUCE AMMESSA
    BN LA FIABA AMMESSA
    CL L'INCANTESIMO AMMESSA
CALEFFI GIUSEPPE AFI SP AL TROTTO 2 AMMESSA
    VRA CIAO CHARLIE AMMESSA
CALLONI CARLO Efiap BN IL VIAGGIO AMMESSA
    BN MANU AMMESSA
    BN VALLAIA AMMESSA
    CL G&F AMMESSA
CAPONI ANDREA BN WHATSAPPING AMMESSA
CAPOZUCCA DIEGO BN COMETA NEOWISE AMMESSA
CARLI MAURO BFI, AFI, EFIAP, AV-BFI BN LOTTATORI N.1 AMMESSA
    CL FLORICA E MARIA AMMESSA
    SP LOTTATORI N.2 AMMESSA
    VRA VENETIAN LOOKS AMMESSA
    VRA MARY POPPINS E BERT AMMESSA
CARLO BORTOLAZZO BN PAESAGGIO AMMESSA
CARNITI MARIA TERESA BN PENSIERI AMMESSA
    BN LA LACRIMA AMMESSA
CASELLI ALBERTO BN LA TIFOSA 2 AMMESSA
    BN 4X3 AMMESSA
    CL MUDEC AMMESSA
    CL TUTTI PER UNO AMMESSA
    VRA VIAREGGIO 2019 AMMESSA
    VRA VIAREGGIO 2019 2 AMMESSA
CASSUOLA VALTERE SP CANOA 1 AMMESSA
    SP CANOA 3 AMMESSA
    SP CANOA 4 AMMESSA
    SP CANOA 2 AMMESSA
CAVALLETTI MASSIMO AFI - EFIAP CL IL CASTELLO SUL MARE AMMESSA
CELANI TEOFILO CL LA MIA STRADA AMMESSA
CELLA ROBERTO EFIAP/g BN INSIDE THE OCULUS 3 AMMESSA
    BN LUNCH TIME AMMESSA
    BN THE OCULUS AMMESSA
    CL MELANARGIA GALATHEA AMMESSA
    SP RAFTING AMMESSA
CENCETTI ALESSANDRO SP DIRT ROADS AMMESSA
    SP POLVERONE AMMESSA
CENCINI CARLO CL CHRYSOCHROA VITTATA AMMESSA
CERATI VINCENZO CL EMILIANO IL CALZOLAIO AMMESSA
CERRAI ROBERTO AFIAP CL PASSEGGIATA AL FARO AMMESSA
    SP SUPPORTER 5° CLASSIFICATO
    SP CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP 4 AMMESSA
    SP CICLOCROSS 4 AMMESSA
CERRI GIANCARLO Afi,Bfi,Afiap BN PORTRAITI 01/19 AMMESSA
CIMINI MICHELE BN WALK OFF AMMESSA
    CL GLOBAL WARMING AMMESSA
CONTE SANTO CL CONTE SANTO-000000-FESTA DI SAN PAOLO-2019 AMMESSA
CORSINI STEFANO CL RAMIFICAZIONE AMMESSA
COSIMO DI PIERRO CL SOGNANDO NELL'ACQUA AMMESSA
CUPERTINO CANDIDO BN SGUARDI MANIFESTI AMMESSA
    BN LOCKDOWN AMMESSA
    BN SORRISI SVELATI AMMESSA
    CL A CICLO CONTINUO AMMESSA
    CL BICOLORE AMMESSA
    SP LO SPORT DEI NOVIZI AMMESSA
D'ALIA VALENTINA AFIAP BN 352 WINDOWS AMMESSA
    BN THE MAN IN BLACK AMMESSA
    BN IN DIREZIONE CONTRARIA AMMESSA
    BN ERASMUSBRUG AMMESSA
    CL FOCUS AMMESSA
    VRA RED BALLOON AMMESSA
D'ANNA LELLO BN NESSIE AMMESSA
DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA BN LA FORESTA OSCURA AMMESSA
DE ROSA LUIGI CL STROMBOLI AMMESSA
    SP LA CADUTA AMMESSA
    SP LO STACCO AMMESSA
    VRA BOCCUCCIA AMMESSA
    VRA STUPORE AMMESSA
    VRA ROSA ROSSA AMMESSA
DEL GHIANDA FABIO AFi BFI EFIAP CL SUNDAY AFTERNOON AT BRIGHTON-2021 AMMESSA
    CL ATTESE-2020 AMMESSA
    VRA I PAZZI RIBELLI 01-2020 AMMESSA
DEL SEPPIA PATRIZIA BN NUDO 1 AMMESSA
    CL STORNI 3 AMMESSA
    CL STORNI 1 AMMESSA
DELL IRA LAURA AFI BN DIPLADENIA AMMESSA
DI GIACOMO MAURIZIO SP CERCHIO AMMESSA
    SP LOTTA PREMIO SPECIALE GIURIA
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI AFI AFIAP BN TEMPO DI ARATURA 2 AMMESSA
    CL CARMELA AMMESSA
    CL MODULAZIONI 2019 AMMESSA
    SP LA STAFFETTA AMMESSA
    VRA VENICE CARNIVAL 2 AMMESSA
    VRA VENICE CARNIVAL 4 AMMESSA
DONATELLA TANDELLI BN IL PENSATORE AMMESSA
DONDA ROBERTA BN SMARRIMENTO AMMESSA
    CL SE POTESSI AVERE AMMESSA
    VRA PRESAGIO AMMESSA
ENZO RIGHESCHI AFI BFI EFIAP/p ESFIAP CL GRETA AMMESSA
    SP OLD GLORIES AMMESSA
FAGGIOLI ANGELO BN RITRATTO 1 AMMESSA
FALSETTO MASSIMILIANO AFI - EFIAF - EFIAP/s BN ALESSIO E MARTA AMMESSA
    BN TRIO ON THE BED AMMESSA
    BN BROKEN GLASS AMMESSA
    CL AMICHE PER LA PELLE AMMESSA
    CL ANTHONY AMMESSA
    SP COVID CRISIS AMMESSA
FALSO CLAUDIO CL ICARO AMMESSA
FANCELLI CESARE bfi SP LO SGUARDO AMMESSA
    SP TENNIS 5 AMMESSA
FAUSTO MEINI AFIAP BN MOMENTI SI SILENZIO AMMESSA
    CL C'AERA UNA VOLTA AMMESSA
    CL VOLARE AMMESSA
    CL RACCOGLIMEMTO AMMESSA
    CL SIGARINO E L'AMICO ETERNO AMMESSA
FAVALLI RENZO CL IL MULINO DELLA LAGUNA AMMESSA
    VRA AL CIRCO BARNUM 3° CLASSIFICATO
FAVERO ADRIANO Afi - Efiaf - Efiap/d1 CL ASSEMBRAMENTI AMMESSA
    SP LINE JUDGES AMMESSA
    SP BACKHAND HLAVACKOVA ANDREA AMMESSA
    SP ONE AGAINST ALL AMMESSA
    VRA MAGICO SAN FELICE PREMIO SPECIALE GIURIA
FERRETTI DANIELE BN CONTATTO AMMESSA
    BN GODZILLA'S TAIL AMMESSA
    CL TAKE OFF AMMESSA
    CL MEN IN BLACK AMMESSA
FIENI EUGENIO Afi / Efiap/d1 GPU CR3- Vip 2 BN CIGARETTE BREAK 20.04 AMMESSA
    BN MARAMURES 21.16 AMMESSA
    CL NENET CHILDREN 20.16 AMMESSA
    CL NENET CHILDREN 20.02 2° CLASSIFICATO
    CL NENET LANDSCAPE 20.13 AMMESSA
    CL SORRY GIVE ME A COIN 21.13 AMMESSA
FINI MICHELE AFIAP BN MARCELLA AMMESSA
    BN DISTANZIAMENTI AMMESSA
    CL AUTOIMMUNE AMMESSA
FRATINI FRANCO EFIAP/g BN DROPS AMMESSA
    CL ROBIN AMMESSA
    SP GALOPPO 4 AMMESSA
    SP JUMPING AMMESSA
GAROFOLI SABRINA (nuova iscritta) BN MEMORIES AMMESSA
    CL PINK INTO THE PINK AMMESSA
    CL DIAGONALS AMMESSA
    CL RED DIMENSION AMMESSA
    SP FLYING ON THE SNOW AMMESSA
    SP TEAMWORK AMMESSA
    SP MOTOCICLETTA, 10 HP AMMESSA
    VRA SIAMO SOLO BURATTINI AMMESSA
    VRA THINK DIFFERENT AMMESSA
    VRA LA FESTA È FINITA 2° CLASSIFICATO
GARUTI FABIO AFI AFIAP BN SINFONIA SILENZIOSA AMMESSA
    BN DALLA PIAZZA ALLA CONTRADA AMMESSA
    BN IN CAMMINO 4 AMMESSA
    BN TRATTA 15 AMMESSA
    CL L'EROICA 10 AMMESSA
    SP CHALLENGE AMMESSA
    SP BREASTSTROKE UNDERWATER AMMESSA
    SP TWO FOR THE VICTORY PREMIO SPECIALE GIURIA
GARZONE CRISTINA MFIAP - AFI - EFIAP/p GPU CR3 VIP3 BN BACK HOME AMMESSA
    BN THE LOVE OF A SISTER AMMESSA
    CL ASSALTO AL TRENO AMMESSA
    CL WATER FOR LIFE AMMESSA
    VRA IL GUARDAROBA AMMESSA
GATTI CHRISTIAN CL LOCK DOWN AMMESSA
    CL BACCOLENO AMMESSA
GIAMPAOLO ANNALISA BN LAMPIONE AMMESSA
GIANNECCHINI VITTORIANO SP PICCOLI CENTAURI AMMESSA
GIANNI MAITAN AFI - IFI BN CHEETAH HANTING AMMESSA
    CL HERON IN THE RAIN AMMESSA
    CL HERON IN THE DARK AMMESSA
    CL LONTRA PREMIO SPECIALE GIURIA
GIOVAMPAOLI MASSIMILIANO AFIAP BN THE TAIL AMMESSA
    CL FOLLOW ME 3° CLASSIFICATO
GIOVANNA PICCERI CL I COLORI DI CASTELLUCCIO AMMESSA
    SP VINCERE INSIEME AMMESSA
GIOVANNI CENERINO BN SIMILITUDINI AMMESSA
    BN SGUARDI METROPOLITANI AMMESSA
GIOVANNONI SARA BN CLONE AMMESSA
    CL PATTERN AMMESSA
GRASSO SALVATORE BN VENTI VENTI AMMESSA
    CL COMIX AMMESSA
    SP L'IMPORTANTE È PARTECIPARE AMMESSA
    SP TIRRENO - ADRIATICO AMMESSA
    SP LA VOLATA AMMESSA
    VRA JOCE AMMESSA
    VRA YASMINE 5° CLASSIFICATO
GRECO LUIGI BN DONATO AMMESSA
INCERTI ANDREA AFIAP BN STEEL 3 AMMESSA
    BN TATTOOED MAN AMMESSA
    CL HILLS VILLAGE AMMESSA
INGINO ALFREDO AFI-EFIAP/b-GPU CR2 BN LOOKS AMMESSA
    CL SOUTHERN LANDSCAPE 22 AMMESSA
    CL SOUTHERN LANDSCAPE 23 AMMESSA
LATTICI ANNA BN GINEVRA AMMESSA
LUCCHINELLI VALENTINA BN SARA AMMESSA
    SP SURFER AMMESSA
LUCIANETTI FERNANDO LUIGI AFI - EFIAP/b - GPU CR2 BN DARK BEACH AMMESSA
    BN LAKE PARKING AMMESSA
    BN VAL D'ORCIA 10 AMMESSA
    CL DISTANZIAMENTO SOCIALE 5° CLASSIFICATO
    CL THE STORM AMMESSA
    CL PRIMA NEVE SULLO JUNNO AMMESSA
    SP ACTION 3 AMMESSA
LUIGI CASANOVA VRA CARNIVAL 6 AMMESSA
    VRA CARNIVAL 9 AMMESSA
MACINAI MICHELE AFI - EFIAP/s BN GERALD AMMESSA
    BN KARA CHILD 3 AMMESSA
    CL CORMAC 1 AMMESSA
    CL TUSCAN GOLDEN SUNRISE 22 AMMESSA
    SP MX AMMESSA
    SP RACE 3 AMMESSA
MADEDDU BRUNO AFI - IFI - EFIAP/d2 BN UN GIORNO INSIEME AMMESSA
    BN SCALE 21 AMMESSA
    BN SOLITUDINE 2° CLASSIFICATO
    CL PIOGGIA INDIANA AMMESSA
    CL ONDE ROSA N2 AMMESSA
    SP VOGATORI AMMESSA
MAFFEI RENATO EFIAP/g BN GRETA AMMESSA
    CL ALICE AMMESSA
    CL MONK AMMESSA
    SP LA CORDA AMMESSA
    SP SLACKLINING AMMESSA
    SP QUARTETTO AMMESSA
    VRA IL PIRATA AMMESSA
    VRA ORIENTAL MAKEUP AMMESSA
MAGNINI RICCARDO VRA SFUMATURE AMMESSA
MALAFRONTE GIANCARLO EFIAP/s BN EMANUELE_0320 AMMESSA
    BN RUTH_2021 AMMESSA
    BN RUTH_0120 AMMESSA
    CL MATTEO AMMESSA
    CL RAFFAELE 3 AMMESSA
    CL LA BOTTEGA DI PEPPE AMMESSA
MAMMUCARI CLAUDIO EFIAP/P AFI BN ANNA 201 AMMESSA
    BN BRIAN AMMESSA
    BN RELOJERO AMMESSA
    BN ROLANDO AMMESSA
    CL ANABEL 1° CLASSIFICATO
    VRA VENEZIA 2 AMMESSA
MANCINI MARTINO AFI-BFI BN LA SCIA AMMESSA
    BN CALATRAVA BRIDGE AMMESSA
    CL TERZETTO AMMESSA
    CL INCANTATO AMMESSA
    VRA PULCINELLA AMMESSA
    VRA SGAURDI AMMESSA
MANGANELLI LUCA A F I VRA VENICE CARNIVAL 2 AMMESSA
MANTOVANI ANNA MARIA EFIAP CL CASONE IN VALLE AMMESSA
    SP RITMICA CON PALLA AMMESSA
    SP IL NASTRO ROSSO AMMESSA
MARANTI COSMA AMBROGIO CL PHOTOSHOW AMMESSA
MARCHETTI TIZIANA BN GRU DELLA MANCIURIA AMMESSA
    BN ARBORE AMMESSA
    CL WANAKA TREE AMMESSA
    CL KAMCHATKA2 AMMESSA
    CL KAMCHATKA4 AMMESSA
MARCHIORO TOMMASO SP SPRINT FINALE AMMESSA
MARCO BARTOLINI EFIAP BN SURPRISE AMMESSA
MARIOTTI CARLO BN SPERLONGA AMMESSA
MARTINI GIANNI AFI - AFIAP - QPSA CL THE DOUBT AMMESSA
MARZANO FERDINANDO nessuna BN WITCHY GIRL AMMESSA
MENESINI LAURA CL PESCATORI BIRMANI AMMESSA
MERELLO MARCO B.F.A.*- Efiap/b CL GERMANO AL TRAMONTO AMMESSA
    CL IMPETTITO AMMESSA
    CL TRA GLI SPRUZZI AMMESSA
MESITI MARIELLA BN JULIA2 AMMESSA
    BN REBECCA AMMESSA
    BN PROMISE AMMESSA
    CL VERONICA2 AMMESSA
    CL NATASHA AMMESSA
MINORELLO MARZIO FILIPPO AFI EFIAP/B BN STORM COMING AMMESSA
    CL CROSS LEGS AMMESSA
MONCHI SILVANO AFI, EFI, EFIAP/g, HonEFIAP BN CON LA NONNA AMMESSA
MONTINI GIULIO AFI - IFI - EFIAF - EFIAP/D3 BN ETIOPIA 12 AMMESSA
    BN VIETNAM 2 AMMESSA
    CL ORISSA 40 AMMESSA
    CL MADAGASCAR 46 AMMESSA
    CL VULCANO BROMO 5 AMMESSA
    SP SIDECAR CROSS 3 AMMESSA
    SP CAVALLI SUL GHIACCIO 3 AMMESSA
    SP GINNASTICA 2 3° CLASSIFICATO
    VRA CARNEVALE 9 AMMESSA
    VRA CARNEVALE 12 AMMESSA
MORETTI MARIO CORRADO AFIAP CL SALINA 3 AMMESSA
    CL SOLITUDINE AMMESSA
    CL BRETAGNA 1 AMMESSA
    SP STRAPPO FINALE AMMESSA
MORETTI ROBERTO BN CATERINA AMMESSA
    CL ELICOIDALE AMMESSA
    CL CATE AMMESSA
MUGNAI PAOLO AFI-EFIAP/p BN OMAGGIO A CALATRAVA AMMESSA
    CL INTERNI E GEOMETRIA AMMESSA
NARDI MASSIMO CL MILLE MIGLIA IN TOSCANA AMMESSA
NERI ELISABETTA CL DIVA AMMESSA
    CL MUTAZIONE AMMESSA
NUTI GIOVANNI Efiap g BN NEL TUNNEL AMMESSA
    CL LA TRECCIA BIONDA AMMESSA
    CL IRON MONUMENT AMMESSA
    CL IL RITORNO AMMESSA
PAGNI VALERIO AFI - AFIAP SP FINAL LAP AMMESSA
    SP FINAL LAP N2 AMMESSA
    SP EXTREME_CYCLOCROSS_N2 AMMESSA
    SP ALEX IL MITO AMMESSA
PAGNOTTELLI MAURIZIO AFI CL GLACIER WALK AMMESSA
    CL INCASTRI AMMESSA
PALLADINI ROBERTO BN LORENZO1 AMMESSA
    CL SHARON AMMESSA
PASSIGNANI GINO ///////// BN ATTENTI AL CANE AMMESSA
    CL SULL'USCIO AMMESSA
    VRA IL CICISBEO AMMESSA
    VRA PIERROT IN VENICE AMMESSA
PATACCA ENRICO Efiap BN LA PISTA AMMESSA
    BN LA SALITA PREMIO SPECIALE GIURIA
    CL SPIDERMEN AMMESSA
    CL I LOVE BANKSY AMMESSA
PELLE FRANCESCO Efiap BN MARCHE 10 AMMESSA
    BN IL BIVIO AMMESSA
PELUFFO GIBI BN BLACK BEAUTY AMMESSA
PERISSINOTTO MASSIMO CL SOFFIONI AMMESSA
    SP FRANCO AMMESSA
    SP BASKET AMMESSA
PERSANO ANTONIO EFIAP CL THE RAILWAY STATION 2 AMMESSA
PETTAZZI CLAUDIO BN PORTA NUOVA 5 AMMESSA
    CL UBARI DESERT 284 AMMESSA
PETTI LUCIANA AFI BN TWINS AMMESSA
    BN GUERRINO AMMESSA
    CL LA CADUTA AMMESSA
    CL FOTOGRAMMI AMMESSA
    CL COPPER GIRL AMMESSA
    SP CONTRASTO AMMESSA
PIERMATTEI ALVARO BN SFILATA SOTTO LA BUFERA AMMESSA
    CL DIRECTIONAL ARROWS AMMESSA
    SP PLACCAGGIO NON RIUSCITO AMMESSA
PILATI ETTORE BN LA VOLANTE AI TEMPI DEL COVID AMMESSA
    BN PATTUGLIAMENTO AEREO AMMESSA
    CL SCORGESTI IN ME LO SPECCHIO ADDOLCITO DI UNA GUGLIA AMMESSA
    SP ULTIMA RIPRESA 2° CLASSIFICATO
    SP GIULIETTA SPRINT AMMESSA
PRATESI LUCIANO BN FILARI AMMESSA
    BN LANGHE AMMESSA
PUOSI ANTONIO DUILIO CL FIORE DI LOTO AMMESSA
    VRA COREOGRAFIE AMMESSA
RAFFAELLO RINALDI CL LA COLLINA AMMESSA
RAIMONDI PAOLO BN LA BADANTE AMMESSA
    BN RITMI ANATOMICI AMMESSA
    SP SOUTH COREA IN TESTA AMMESSA
    SP FUORI PISTA AMMESSA
RANDI ELIO AFIAP BN IMPLORATIONS AMMESSA
    CL CHANGE OF GUARD AMMESSA
RANISE ADOLFO AFI EFIAP BN ASSOLO DI VIOLINO AMMESSA
    BN TUIGA AMMESSA
    BN MINIMALIST AMMESSA
    VRA MASCHERE A VENEZIA 1 AMMESSA
    VRA MASCHERE A VENEZIA 2 AMMESSA
RITA BAIO AFIAP BN COFFEE TIME AMMESSA
    CL GIOCO DI OMBRA AMMESSA
    VRA DALMATA AMMESSA
    VRA LA FATINA AL TRUCCO 2 PREMIO SPECIALE GIURIA
RIVA DARIO AFIAP CL THE GIRL IN THE LIGHT BLUE DRESS AMMESSA
    SP TRIATHLON 16 AMMESSA
    SP MOTOCROSS 52-2021 AMMESSA
    SP MINICROSS 2 4° CLASSIFICATO
ROMAGNOLI DANIELE AFIAP BN SEGNI AMMESSA
    BN PORTATORE DI PIETRE 3 5° CLASSIFICATO
    CL CANTIERE NAVALE DHAKA 3 AMMESSA
    VRA CARNEVALE VENEZIA 4 AMMESSA
ROMUSSI FEDERICO VRA VIAREGGIO III AMMESSA
ROSSI MAURIZIO - BN EL LABIRINTO DE LA SOLEDAD AMMESSA
    BN LA PRIGIONE DELLA VITA AMMESSA
    BN LA MIA CITTÀ VUOTA 1° CLASSIFICATO
RUBINI FRANCO VRA IL CARNEVALE E I SUOI COLORI AMMESSA
SABATINI SIMONE AFIAP BN BIRDS AMMESSA
    CL THE WINDOW AND THE SHADOW AMMESSA
SALICE FRANCESCA EFIAP G BN NY SUBWAY AMMESSA
    CL KOLKATA RAILWAY SLUM 05 AMMESSA
    CL PLUMBER ON THE RICKSHAW AMMESSA
SALSI GIANFRANCO / CL THE PEOPLE AMMESSA
    SP BATTUTA IN SALTO AMMESSA
SCHIANCHI GIANNI - SP WOMEN IN RUGBY AMMESSA
    SP RUGBY AMMESSA
SCOCA DOMENICO BN FOG AMMESSA
    CL SMOKE AMMESSA
    SP CROSS AMMESSA
SILVA CARLO VRA GIALLO, ROSSO, BLU AMMESSA
SILVESTRO ROBERTA BN SINFONIA AMMESSA
    BN A,A AMMESSA
    CL LA CURA AMMESSA
    CL PER TE AMMESSA
    CL SAN ROSSORE AMMESSA
    CL MELITEA AMMESSA
SONATO PATRIZIA BN MILANO FASCHION 1 AMMESSA
SONETTI SIMONE AFI AFIAP VRA CARNEVALE IN CASA DI RIPOSO AMMESSA
SPERI DIEGO IFI-EFIAF-EFIAP BN DENTRO L'ORIZZONTE AMMESSA
    BN DIREZIONALE AMMESSA
    BN VISIONE URBANA AMMESSA
    CL MUSEO PICASSO AMMESSA
    SP ADIGE MARATHON 1 AMMESSA
    SP CRONO AMMESSA
STEFANONI STEFANO Efiap BN PEARLSDROP 2 AMMESSA
    BN LEO 4° CLASSIFICATO
    CL LA DANZA DEI GABBIANI AMMESSA
    CL STORIE DI LAGO 2 AMMESSA
    VRA MASCHERA AL TRAMONTO AMMESSA
    VRA PAZZI SUL BALCONE AMMESSA
STOCCHI FRANCO B.F.I. BN PESCA IN VALLE AMMESSA
    CL PEOPLE AMMESSA
STUPPAZZONI PAOLO a.f.i.-due stelle BN INTENSITA DELLA FEDE CRISTIANA AMMESSA
    CL BACIO NEL 2021 AMMESSA
    SP ER GRINTA 21 AMMESSA
TACCOLA MARCO BN GIULIA 1 AMMESSA
    CL FINE ESTATE AMMESSA
TAMBÈ GIUSEPPE EFIAF BN ETHEREAL AMMESSA
    BN PRINCESS AMMESSA
    BN THE WHITE HAT AMMESSA
    BN BLACKANDWHITE AMMESSA
    CL SPRING AMMESSA
    CL VIOLET AMMESSA
    CL ORIENTAL GIRL AMMESSA
TARANTINI FRANCESCO BN UN GIORNO DI INVERNO 6 AMMESSA
    CL AUTUNNO IN CITTÀ 2 AMMESSA
    CL TRICROMIA INVERNALE AMMESSA
TERIGI ALESSANDRO BN BS-2348 AMMESSA
TOMELLERI GIUSEPPE M-Fiap Efiap D/3 BN VENICE UNDERWATER NR 5 AMMESSA
    BN VENICE UNDERWATER NR 3 AMMESSA
    BN VENICE UNDERWATER NR 4 AMMESSA
    CL THE BIG TIDE NR 14 AMMESSA
    CL THE BIG TIDE NR 17 4° CLASSIFICATO
    CL THE BIG TIDE NR 15 AMMESSA
    SP START NR 1 AMMESSA
    SP CANOE ACCIDENT NR 1 AMMESSA
TOMMI MASSIMO EFIAP/s - GPU CR4 VIP4 - MPSA BN SIMON AND CHILDREN PREMIO SPECIALE GIURIA
    BN ST GEORGE'S DAY ADORATION 18 AMMESSA
    CL WOMEN IN PINK AMMESSA
    SP SURFING AMMESSA
    VRA CARNIVAL 08 AMMESSA
    VRA CARNIVAL 09 AMMESSA
    VRA CARNIVAL 10 AMMESSA
    VRA VEILED FACES AMMESSA
VACCARINO ROBERTO CL SCULTRICE AMMESSA
    SP STRADE AMMESSA
    VRA MACARONS AMMESSA
    VRA VENEZIA2020 AMMESSA
VANI MARIO AFI CL WOMAN AMMESSA
VANNOZZI MASSIMO A.F.I. EFIAP/G BN MISTS ON TUSCAN HILLS AMMESSA
    BN RAIN AND BENTLEY IN RADICOFANI AMMESSA
    BN THE CHASER AMMESSA
    CL CROSSING UNDER THE RAIN AMMESSA
    VRA LITTLE BULLFIGHTER AMMESSA
VEGGI GIULIO M.fiap Efiap/p Ifi BN DUBAI PANETTIERI AMMESSA
    BN MERCATO DELLE SCARPE AMMESSA
    CL AMICO GHATTO AMMESSA
    CL LA LUNA AMMESSA
    CL LA VAPORIERA AMMESSA
    CL SOPRA LE NUVOLE AMMESSA
    SP BASKET 47 AMMESSA
    SP SLEDDOG RACE 2 AMMESSA
    SP SOLLEVAMENTO PESI 12 AMMESSA
VIMERCATI ALBERTO CL PROPORZIONI URBANE AMMESSA
VINCENZO CUNA CL LINIE PROSPETTICHE AMMESSA
VOLPI CARLO Afi/Bfi SP OMBRE DI GINNASTA AMMESSA
    SP SFIDA SULLE LAMINE AMMESSA
    SP VOLO AMMESSA
ZAGOLIN SANDRA AFI - EFIAP/S BN RABBIS AMMESSA
    BN THE SLED AMMESSA
    BN TWO BROTHERS AMMESSA
    BN DOGGIES AMMESSA
    CL DOUBLE RAINBOW AMMESSA
    CL FISHERMEN AMMESSA
    SP SNOWMOBILE JUMP AMMESSA
    SP THE RACE 1 AMMESSA
    SP VENETIAN ROWERS AMMESSA
    VRA CARNEVALE A VENEZIA 3 AMMESSA
ZANETTI MIRKO AFI-EFIAP/g CL GIRAFFE WOMAN AMMESSA
    SP SKATEBORDER AMMESSA
    SP MATCH IN THE MUD AMMESSA
    SP ACROBAZIE RAI AMMESSA
ZANOTTI MASSIMO afi-afiap BN BONUS AMMESSA
    CL ADRIANO IL PASTORE PREMIO SPECIALE GIURIA
    CL IL CANE E IL CACCIATORE AMMESSA
    SP FREE STYLE AMMESSA
    SP SFIDA TRA LA NEVE AMMESSA
    SP DONNE D UN PEZZO AMMESSA
    SP SERVICE 2 AMMESSA
ZAZZARA GIOVANNI CL PARADISO AMMESSA
ZUFFO EMANUELE Efiap/g PPSA AFI BFA** BFI BN A GLASS OF WATER AMMESSA
    CL FRAGOLE AMMESSA
ZURLA MARCO Efiap/b - Afi - Bfi CL BALCONATA AMMESSA
    CL REALDO AMMESSA